№ | 2009 г.р. А | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-25 Б.Калитва
| 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | |||||
2 |
Шахтер Шахты
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 1:4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 | |||||
4 |
СШОР-2 Каменск
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |||||
5 |
Интер Красносул.р-н
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
№ | 2009 г.р. Б | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ-12 г.Ростов
| 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | |||||||
2 |
ДФК Водник -2009 г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | |||||||
3 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов
| 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | |||||||
4 |
Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов
| 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | |||||||
5 |
Мечта г.Ростов
| 1:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | |||||||
6 |
ДФК Водник г.Ростов
| 0:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | |||||||
7 |
Авангард г.Таганрог
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||||
8 |
СШОР-2 Новоч
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||||
№ | 2009 г.р. В | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СКА г.Ростов
| 10:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 3 | |||||
2 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |||||
3 |
СОШ-3 Орловский р-н
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |||||
4 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н
| 1:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-10 | 0 | |||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
Юниор-2009 г.Константиновск
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
№ | 2010 г.р. А | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 Строитель г.Каменск
| 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | |||||
2 |
СШ-5 г.Шахты
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |||||
3 |
СШОР-2 Новочеркасск
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |||||
4 |
Прометей Гуково
| 1:4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 | |||||
5 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
СШОР-2 Строитель-2 Каменск
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
№ | 2010 г.р. Б | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов.
| 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | |||||||
2 |
Мечта г.Ростов.
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |||||||
3 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов.
| 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |||||||
4 |
Юность г.Аксай
| 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | |||||||
5 |
ДФК Водник г.Ростов.
| 0:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | |||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 2:5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 0 | |||||||
7 |
Авангард г.Ростов
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |||||||
8 |
СШ-12 г.Ростов.
| 0:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |||||||
№ | 2010 г.р.В | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкская
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |||
2 |
ДЮСШ п.Орловский
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |||
3 |
ФК Нива Аксайский р-н
| 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
4 |
Донцы Семикаракорск
| 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
№ | 2011 г.р. А | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Ника г.Красный Сулин
| 12:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 3 | |||||
2 |
СШ-1 Артемовец Шахты
| 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | |||||
3 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | |||||
4 |
Водник Усть-Донецк
| 1:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-12 | 0 | |||||
5 |
СШОР-2 Строитель Каменск.
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
6 |
СШОР-25 г.Б.Калитва
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | ||||||
№ | 2011 г.р.Б | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Смена-ДЮСШ-6 Ростов
| 10:3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 3 | ||||
2 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов..
| 3:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 0 | ||||
3 |
СКА г.Ростов.
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||
4 |
СШ-12 Ростов..
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||
5 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||||
Комментарии (1)
23:28