Первенство СШ 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
№ | 2006 гр 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ФК Батайск (2)
| 4:4 | 5:3 | 7:4 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 4:3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 42-17 | 16 | |
2 |
Звезда
| 4:4 | 5:4 | 6:2 | 9:2 | 5:3 | 9:1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38-16 | 16 | |
3 |
Смена
| 3:5 | 4:5 | 3:1 | 10:3 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28-20 | 10 | |
4 |
Локомотив-ДОС
| 4:7 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 7:6 | 10:3 | 6:5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 30-30 | 9 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская.
| 3:11 | 2:9 | 3:10 | 6:7 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24-40 | 6 | |
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск
| 0:11 | 3:5 | 2:4 | 3:10 | 2:5 | 6:3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16-38 | 3 | |
7 |
Сокол (2)
| 3:4 | 1:9 | 4:4 | 5:6 | 1:5 | 3:6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17-34 | 1 |
№ | 2006 гр 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Сокол
| 6:4 | 12:5 | 12:1 | 7:2 | 18:2 | 13:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 68-14 | 18 | |
2 |
ФК Батайск
| 4:6 | 11:1 | 12:1 | 7:1 | 24:3 | 9:2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 67-14 | 15 | |
3 |
СШОР-8
| 5:12 | 1:11 | 8:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23-31 | 10 | |
4 |
Смена (2)
| 1:12 | 1:12 | 3:8 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18-37 | 7 | |
5 |
Зенит
| 2:7 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-23 | 6 | |
6 |
СКА
| 2:18 | 3:24 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14-49 | 5 | |
7 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск (2)
| 0:13 | 2:9 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-40 | 0 |
№ | 2007 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская
| 4:1 | 10:1 | 10:3 | 22:0 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 55-9 | 18 | |
2 |
Водник
| 1:4 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20-16 | 13 | |
3 |
Локомотив
| 1:10 | 3:4 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25-18 | 12 | |
4 |
"Звезда",
| 3:10 | 3:3 | 1:6 | 9:2 | 7:1 | 6:6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29-28 | 10 | |
5 |
Локомотив-ДОС.
| 0:22 | 1:7 | 1:5 | 2:9 | 8:4 | 1:6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13-53 | 6 | |
6 |
Водник (2)
| 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:7 | 1:7 | 4:8 | 0:6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8-34 | 3 | |
7 |
ДЮСШ-1 Шахты
| 3:7 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 6:6 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26-18 | 0 |
№ | 2008 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Водник.
| 5:2 | 5:2 | 11:1 | 19:1 | 11:2 | 17:1 | 16:0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 84-9 | 21 | |||
2 |
Кудесник мяча
| 2:5 | 11:0 | 9:0 | 8:3 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 7:1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 59-11 | 18 | |||
3 |
Авангард-СШ-3 Таганрог
| 2:5 | 3:1 | 12:1 | 12:0 | 13:0 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 46-11 | 15 | |||
4 |
Водник (2).
| 1:11 | 0:11 | 1:3 | 7:3 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 2:9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22-39 | 12 | |||
5 |
Смена,
| 1:19 | 0:9 | 3:7 | 5:8 | 7:6 | 7:2 | 5:2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28-53 | 9 | |||
6 |
Кудесник мяча.(2)
| 2:11 | 3:8 | 1:12 | 2:6 | 8:5 | 2:0 | 2:13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20-55 | 9 | |||
7 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н
| 1:17 | 2:11 | 0:12 | 6:7 | 8:4 | 5:1 | 3:11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25-63 | 9 | |||
8 |
СШ-12 Арсенал
| 0:16 | 0:11 | 0:13 | 2:7 | 4:8 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10-61 | 6 | |||
9 |
Звезда.
| 4:3 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8-29 | 6 | |||
10 |
Динамо
| 1:7 | 0:1 | 9:2 | 13:2 | 11:3 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 44-15 | 0 |
№ | 2009 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Сменa
| 4:3 | 8:2 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 7:7 | 8:0 | 11:1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 49-15 | 19 | |||
2 |
Авангард-СШ-3
| 1:5 | 5:1 | 11:1 | 16:0 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 16:4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 59-16 | 18 | |||
3 |
Кудесник мяча.
| 3:4 | 2:1 | 11:2 | 13:3 | 10:0 | 8:2 | 7:3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 54-15 | 18 | |||
4 |
ФК Батайск,
| 2:8 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 12:0 | 4:0 | 12:0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 41-15 | 15 | |||
5 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 2:4 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23-17 | 12 | |||
6 |
Водник(2),
| 0:7 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 3:5 | 9:1 | 4:4 | 9:2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28-41 | 7 | |||
7 |
Кобарт-СШ-3
| 7:7 | 0:16 | 3:13 | 0:12 | 1:8 | 4:5 | 10:5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25-66 | 4 | |||
8 |
Водник,
| 0:8 | 2:6 | 0:10 | 1:4 | 1:9 | 5:4 | 3:3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12-44 | 4 | |||
9 |
Динамо,
| 3:4 | 2:8 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 4:4 | 5:10 | 10:2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27-36 | 4 | |||
10 |
Кудесник мяча(2).
| 1:11 | 4:16 | 3:7 | 0:12 | 2:9 | 3:3 | 2:10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15-68 | 1 |
10:15 2006 Сокол (2) - Зенит
11:00 2009 СШОР-9 Азов - Водник (2)
11:45 2008 ДЮСШ-12 Арсенал - Водник (2)
12:30 2008 Смена - Авангард-СШ-3
13:15 2009 Кобарт-СШ-3 - Кудесник мяча (2)
14:00 2009 ФК Батайск -Кудесник мяча
14:45 2006 Звезда - СШОР-8
15:30 2007 ДЮСШ Багаевская - Звезда
16:15 2006 ДЮСШ Багаевская - СКА
8:00 2007 Водник - Локомотив
8:45 2008 Динамо - Водник
9:30 2006 ФК Батайск (2) - Смена (2)
10:15 2006 Смена - ФК Батайск
11:00 2006 ДЮСШ Батайск - ДЮСШ Батайск (2)
11:45 2009 Смена - Авангард-СШ-3
12:30 2008 ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н - Кудесник мяча (2)
13:15 2008 Звезда - Кудесник мяча
Комментарии